Славянская Академия Наук, Образования, Искусств и Культуры

РЕЕСТР ДЕЙСТВИТЕЛЬНЫХ И ПОЧЕТНЫХ ЧЛЕНОВ НА 01 ФЕВРАЛЯ 2017 ГОДА

 

№ пп

Ф.И.О.

Гражданство

 

Аврамов Смиля

Сербия

 

Аксенов Владимир Викторович

РФ

 

Андриенко Елена Владимировна

ДНР

 

Астафьев Михаил Георгиевич

РФ

 

 Ашурков Иван Андреевич (Митрополит  Феофан)

РФ

 

Бабосов  Евгений Михайлович

Республика Беларусь

 

Бабурин Сергей Николаевич

РФ

 

Багненко Сергей Федорович

РФ

 

Бакланов Олег Дмитриевич

РФ

 

Белов Владимир Дмитриевич

РФ

 

Белов Сергей Александрович

РФ

 

Бендин  Александр Юрьевич

 

 

Берилл Степан Иорданович

ПМР

 

Беспалова Светлана Владимировна

ДНР

 

Бондаренко Артем Владимирович

РФ

 

Бородин Павел Павлович

РФ

 

Бурдаков Юрий Васильевич

РФ

 

Бурейченко Николай Иванович

РФ

 

Бурляев Николай Петрович

РФ

 

Бушин Владимир Сергеевич

РФ

 

Василевич Григорий Алексеевич

Республика Беларусь

 

Вдовин Александр Иванович

РФ

 

Венглинский Геннадий Петрович

РФ

 

Витренко Наталья Михайловна

Украина

 

Волков Андрей Федорович

РФ

 

Ганичев Валерий Николаевич

РФ

 

Генова Нина Михайловна

РФ

 

Голик Юрий Владимирович

РФ

 

 Головков Сергей Анатольевич (Митрополит Марк )

РФ

 

Громыко Алексей Анатольевич

РФ

 

Гронский Александр Дмитриевич

Республика Беларусь

 

Гуселетов Борис Павлович

РФ

 

Давыдов 

Иванович

РФ

 

 Данилов Василий Тимофеевич

(Митрополит Георгий)

РФ

 

Делягин Михаил Геннадьевич

РФ

 

Демин Сергей Александрович

РФ

 

Десятников Владимир Александрович

РФ

 

Джурич Александр

Сербия

 

Дзыза Олег Владимирович

РФ

 

Доброхотов Леонид Николаевич

РФ

 

Доронина Татьяна Васильевна

РФ

 

Дорошенко  Николай Иванович

РФ

 

Дроздов Николай Григорьевич (архиепископ Димитрий)

Республика Беларусь

 

Евдокимов Владимир Михайлович

РФ

 

Егоров Петр Владимирович

РФ

 

Жарко Василий Иванович

Республика Беларусь

 

Житенев Сергей Юрьевич

РФ

 

Забейворота Александр Иванович

Республика Беларусь

 

Затулин Константин Федорович

РФ

 

Захариев Захари М.

Болгария

 

Захаров Евгений Григорьевич

РФ

 

Зеленкевский Игорь Федорович

Республика Беларусь

 

Зиновьева Ольга Мироновнв

РФ

 

Зубков Сергей Александрович

РФ

 

Иконников Кирилл Иванов

Болгария

 

Исаев Игорь Андреевич

РФ

 

Исаков Владимир Борисович

РФ

 

Йованович Живадин

Сербия

 

 

Калашников Леонид Николаевич

Киргизия

 

Калиущенко Владимир Дмитриевич

Донецкая Народная Республика

 

Камбовски Владо

Македония

 

Камков Сергей Константинович

РФ

 

Каратаев Олег Гурьевич

РФ

 

Карич Драгомир

Республика Сербия

 

Карпинский Эдуард Эдуардович

РФ

 

Карпов Анатолий Евгеньевич

РФ

 

Кикешев Николай Иванович

РФ

 

Киселев Александр Александрович

РФ

 

Клементьев Валентин Валентинович

РФ

 

Клепалов Юрий Михайлович

РФ

 

Козиков Иван Андреевич

 

РФ

 

Колеченков Николай Владимирович

РФ

 

Котькало Сергей Иванович

РФ

 

Кротов Михаил Валентинович

РФ

 

Крум Лазаров

Болгария

 

Крупин Владимир Николаевич

РФ

 

Крутов Александр Николаевич

РФ

 

Кршлянин Владимир

Республика Сербия

 

Кудинов Вячеслав Александрович

РФ

 

Кудрявцев Георгий Васильевич

РФ

 

Кулаков Виктор Евгеньевич

РФ

 

Куняев Станислав Юрьевич

РФ

 

Лебедев Сергей Викторович

РФ

 

Леонов Юрий Петрович

РФ

 

Локосов Вячеслав Вениаминович

РФ

 

Лопота Виталий Александрович

РФ

 

Лысенко Вера Григорьевна

РФ

 

Любомудров Марк Николаевич

РФ

 

Майкова Татьяна Павловна

РФ

 

Малинов Николай

Болгария

 

Маракуца Григорий Степанович

ПМР

 

Мармазова Татьяна Ивановна

ДНР

 

Машерова Наталья Петровна

Республика Беларусь

 

Мендоса-Бландон Михаил Орландович

РФ

 

Милошевич Зоран

Республика Сербия

 

Минчев Минчо

Республика Болгария

 

Миняйло Александр Максимович (о. Александр)

РФ

 

Миронова Татьяна Леонидовна

РФ

 

Митрович Любомир

Сербия

 

Михалевская (Филоненко) Татьяна Ивановна

РФ

 

Мокрый Владимир Семенович

РФ

 

Назаров Валентин Игоревич

РФ

 

 Наконечный Михаил Васильевич (митрополит Кирилл) 

РФ

 

Небренчин Сергей Михайлович

РФ

 

Некрасов Игорь Анатольевич

РФ

 

Нифадьев Владимир Иванович

Киргизия

 

Ного Срето

Сербия

 

Ножкин Михаил Иванович

РФ

 

Овчинников Вячеслав Александрович

РФ

 

Олейник Борис  Ильич

Украина

 

Осавелюк Алексей Михайлович

РФ

 

Орехов Вячеслав Васильевич

РФ

 

Орлов Анатолий Петрович

РФ

 

Орлова Ирина Борисовна

РФ

 

Осипов Владимир Николаевич

РФ

 

Осипов Геннадий Васильевич

РФ

 

Павлов Валерий Сергеевич

РФ

 

Панов Анатолий Иванович

РФ

 

Папаяни Федор Алексеевич

ДНР

 

Петракова Татьяна Ивановна

РФ

 

Петушков Анатолий Сергеевич

РФ

 

Петушкова  Галина Ивановна

РФ

 

Пиневич Дмитрий Леонидович

Республика Беларусь

 

Писарева Алла Евгеньевна

РФ

 

Платонов Олег Анатольевич

РФ

 

Погодина Лилия Николаевна

РФ

 

Полетаев Анатолий Иванович

РФ

 

Попов Вячеслав Леонидович

РФ

 

Порохин Сергей Алексеевич

РФ

 

Протасов Борис Иванович

РФ

 

Проханов Александр Андреевич

РФ

 

Ризниченко Галина Юрьевна

РФ

 

Рожков Михаил Федотович

РФ

 

Рокецкая Галина Андреевна

РФ

 

Романенко Михаил Васильевич

РФ

 

Рыженко Валентина Георгиевна

РФ

 

Толочко  Петр Петрович

Украина

 

Троицкий Всеволод Юрьевич

РФ

 

Саенко Геннадий Васильевич

РФ

 

Сакович Василий Андреевич

Республика Беларусь

 

Сарымсаков Руслан Адыканович

Киргизия

 

Свининников Валентин Михайлович

РФ

 

Сендов Благовест

Болгария

 

Сидоров Валентин Михайлович

РФ

 

Симчера Василий Михайлович

РФ

 

Скуратов Юрий Ильич

РФ

 

Смолин Михаил Борисович

РФ

 

Смолин Олег Николаевич

РФ

 

Соловьев Алексей Юрьевич

РФ

 

Сочивко Сергей Евгеньевич

РФ

 

Станилов Станислав

Болгария

 

Станишич Йоле

Сербия

 

Теркулов Вячеслав Исаевич

ДНР

 

Тимохин Владимир Николаевич

 

 

Троянов Александр Анатольевич

 

 

Тычинина Лариса Викторовна

РФ

 

Уткина Валентина Викторовна

РФ

 

Фердов Стоил

Болгария

 

Филатов Анатолий Сергеевич

РФ

 

Флоренский Павел Васильевич

РФ

 

Фоменко Александр Владимирович

РФ

 

Фомин Олег Иванович

РФ

 

Фроянов Игорь Яковлевич

РФ

 

Фунтиков Александр Федорович

Республика Беларусь

 

Хмелевский Юрий Павлович

 

 

Чаплин  Всеволод Анатольевич

РФ

 

Черемухин Виктор Иванович

РФ

 

Шаганов Александр Алексеевич

РФ

 

Шамба Тарас Миронович 

РФ

 

Шахматов Александр Васильевич

РФ

 

Шевченко Кирилл Владимирович

Республика Беларусь

 

Шешель Воислав

Сербия

 

 

Юга Людмила Георгиевна

РФ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

©  Славянская академия